LOT 2167
SOLD €160,00

Lot with 20 titles: (1) Uit leven en dagboek van een kleine ongeschoolde klote arbeider

door Ik, alias Jan Pik, alias de lul (...) [= J.A. Bik]. Amsterdam, uitgeverij "J.A. Bik", 1966, (2),96,(1) p., incl. original wrapper (very rare).

(2) R.R. van der Leest. Boartersbûkje 1909 en sextich. Leeuwarden, Miedema Pers, 1969, 85,(2) p., illustrations, original wrapper, small 4to; (3) Subvers 2. Pornographic poetry. Hans Clavin. IJmuiden, The Subvers Pers, 1971, "HC", 10 printed sheets, loose as published in original wrapper. And with 15 more (1962-1980), mostly single issues of (rare) alternative periodicals such as Yang, Subvers, Correct, Exalto, Totems, Kruispunt Sumier, Heibel (2x), 1000000 (number 1, by Efraïm Milikowski and Ewout Storm van Leeuwen) and Derhalve (total 20).