LOT 80
SOLD €70,00

[Struwwelpeter] Nine Dutch titles: (1) W.P. Razoux. Der Struwwelpeter,

voor Nederlandsche jongens en meisjes. Schiedam, Roelants, 1898. Hcl., large 8vo. (2) Vervolg op Der Struwwelpeter. Schiedam, 1899. Hcl., large 8vo. (3) Grietje de Smeerpoets. Amst., J. Vlieger, c. 1880. Lithogr. covers. Small 8vo. Spine repaired. Added: (4) 5 vols. of De Struwelpetertjes. Ill. by Daan Hoeksema. 1920s. -and 1 more.

(total 9)