LOT 205
SOLD €25,00

WISKUNDE.

This item contains no English description. See the Dutch description: FONTAINES, JEAN DES. Cyfferkunst gemakkelyk gemaakt (...) door -. Tweede deel. 's Gravenhage, J.C. Leeuwestyn, 1792. Door auteur gesigneerd. XIII,206 p. orig. pap. Goed ex.