LOT 1108
PASSED

Moreira, J. (b. 1938). Apuntes de la industria pesquera

Havana, Empresa Consolidada de Artes Graficas, 1964. (6) p., 20 lithogr. plates, loose sheets in orig. paper wr., folio.

Spine worn through, sl. waterst. in corner.