[Catalogue raisonné] Raoul Dufy (1877-1953)
Fanny Guillon-Laffaille. Raoul Duffy. Catalogue raisonné des aquarelles, gouaches et pastels. Volume I and II. Paris, Louis Carré & Cie, 1981-82. 392; 439 pp. Used but good copy without dust jacket. No. 628 of 1000 - and 9 more (incl. 1 double).
(total 11)