veiling / Fine Arts, Affiches, WOII, Ephemera, Erotica, Reclame, Sport, Scheepvaart, Speelgoed, Varia / 1800-1899 Fine Arts: 20ste eeuw
[1893] [1894] [1895] [1896] [1897]
kavel: 1895 verkocht € 110.00

Joan Miró (1893-1983)

Catalogue of an Exhibition of selected early Paintings and Drawings by Joan Miró held at the Zwemmer Gallery, London, 1937. 6 pp. Met tipped-in lithografie en litho aan voorzijde. Klein 4to, geniet.